TRAPBOY'S RUGRAT
OFFSPRING SIBLINGS PEDSTATS PRINTER FRIENDLY
BREEDER:  TRAPBOY KENNELS
OWNER:  TRAPBOY KENNELS
REGISTRATION #:  A.D.B.A / SDR
SEX:   FEMALE
COLOR:  CHOCOLATE
CHAINWEIGHT:   38 LBS
BIRTHDATE:  2007-02-21
POSTED:  2007-05-05
LAST MODIFIED:  2012-08-29
PEDIGREE HAS BEEN SEEN:  11507 TIMES

As far as I know, Rugrat is the only living daugther of Big Pun. Which makes her a rare and very special bitch.

Nickname: "Piranha Mouth"!!!
 
BIO: Rugrat comes from a solid family of "working" ELI hounds. Her ped isn't pretty because of some fabricated lie. From the 1st generation to the 4th, "all" animals were tested. She is a devastating animal with outrageous jaw pressure that squeezes like a pair of VICE GRIPS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
RIP AUGUST 28, 2012 

PRODUCTION: 


4 GENERATION PEDIGREE
First Second Third Fourth
(Sire) ELITE'S BIG PUNISHER (KAMAKAZE'S) ELITE'S BOBTALE (2XW) CH DUPREL'S DEMON (3XW) DUPREL'S CHARLIE B (2XW)
REECE'S LADY MORIAH
DURPEL'S JILL ROM CH CRENSHAW'S JEEP (4XW) ROM
REECE'S LADY MORIAH
ELITE KNLS. TOOTSIE (2XW) L/P'S SHADY BILL POR (HARRIGER'S) MOUNTAIN MAN'S ELWOOD
GR CH REBEL'S SHADY LADY (5XW) POR
(PARKER'S) ELITE'S WARCHILD CH SEXTON'S LITTLE RASCAL PETEY
PACE'S FREEBE
(Dam) TRAPBOY'S MAD MUMMY EPPINETTE'S CH. CASPER (ROM) EPPINETTE'S & HILLSIDE'S RAT (POR) GARNER'S EARL JR (2XW)
D. HILLSIDE'S MOLLY 1XW-1XL BIS
EPPINETTE'S & HILLSIDE'S SUSIE (POR) GARNER'S EARL JR (2XW)
D. HILLSIDE'S MOLLY 1XW-1XL BIS
D. HILLSIDE'S COMET D.HILLSIDE'S BLACK EYE P (2XW) EPPINETTE'S & HILLSIDE'S RAT (POR)
EPPINETTE'S & HILLSIDE'S SUSIE (POR)
EPPINETTE`S NO-U-TURN (POR) GARNER'S FRISCO ROM
TARLTON'S BARBWIRE
This information is stored in and generated by: apbt.online-pedigrees.com


All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters.

PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2005 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 3.03 Seconds

:: fisubgrey phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHP-Nuke theme by ThaiNuke ::